• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • eXp Realty of California, Inc eXp Realty of California, Inc
  • Featured Areas
    1. Agoura Hills
    2. Camarillo
    3. Malibu
    4. Moorpark
    5. Newbury Park
    6. Ojai
    7. Oxnard
    8. Simi Valley
    9. Santa Barbara
    10. Santa Paula
    11. Santa Rosa Valley
    12. Somis
    13. Thousand Oaks
    14. Ventura
    15. Westlake Village
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    230 W Laurel #503, San Diego, CA 92101

    $925,000

    $949,000

    2.5%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,699 SqFt

    230 W Laurel #503, San Diego, CA 92101

    MLS# 240016149SD

    Listed by Zig Hamner of HomeSmart Realty West

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    443 Maria, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    $624,000

    $625,000

    0.2%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

    443 Maria, Spring Valley, CA 91977

    MLS# 220025990SD

    Listed by Amir Tafreshnia of eXp Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    7940 Mission Center Ct. #A, San Diego, CA 92108

    $499,000

    $499,000

    2 Beds2 Baths894 SqFt

    7940 Mission Center Ct. #A, San Diego, CA 92108

    MLS# 220023053SD

    Listed by Amir Tafreshnia of eXp Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    3000 Starlight Way, Coquitlam, BC V3C 3P6
    1/13

    $2,348,000

    $2,350,000

    0.1%
    8 Beds3 Baths

    3000 Starlight Way, Coquitlam, BC V3C 3P6

    Listed by Paris Ilbeigi of RE/MAX Blueprint Realty

    12680 Homestead, Tustin, CA 92782

    $1,100,000

    $1,125,000

    2.2%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,472 SqFt

    12680 Homestead, Tustin, CA 92782

    MLS# OC26078102

    Listed by Elizabeth Scott of Agent Group Inc.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    10368 Spy Glass Hill, Whittier, CA 90601

    $1,023,000

    $1,023,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,499 SqFt

    10368 Spy Glass Hill, Whittier, CA 90601

    MLS# OC26110649

    Listed by Tricia Poissonnier of HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    6702 Val Verde AVE, Buena Park, CA 90621

    $970,000

    $925,000

    4.9%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,712 SqFt

    6702 Val Verde AVE, Buena Park, CA 90621

    MLS# DW26058087

    Listed by Remoun Said of Keller Williams Pacific Estates

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    17024 Red Tail LN, Fontana, CA 92336

    $765,000

    $750,000

    2.0%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,801 SqFt

    17024 Red Tail LN, Fontana, CA 92336

    MLS# CV26068340

    Listed by Nicole Jones of HOMESMART, EVERGREEN REALTY

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    2691 Chocolate St, Pleasanton, CA 94588

    $1,495,000

    $1,495,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,915 SqFt

    2691 Chocolate St, Pleasanton, CA 94588

    MLS# 41135519

    Listed by Valya Ragu of Compass

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    30422 Shenandoah CT, Menifee, CA 92584

    $572,000

    $560,000

    2.1%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,893 SqFt

    30422 Shenandoah CT, Menifee, CA 92584

    MLS# SW26054775

    Listed by Dennis Amundson of eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    13 Trailer LN #13, Palm Desert, CA 92260

    $50,000

    $49,995

    2 Beds1 Bath

    13 Trailer LN #13, Palm Desert, CA 92260

    MLS# TR26075531

    Listed by Jonathan Minerick of Homecoin.com

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    8822 Searcher, Chino, CA 91708

    $955,000

    $980,000

    2.6%
    5 Beds3 Baths2,805 SqFt

    8822 Searcher, Chino, CA 91708

    MLS# AR26002877

    Listed by Liang Chen of Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    6 Cala D Or, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

    $2,550,000

    $2,795,000

    8.8%
    5 Beds5 Baths3,643 SqFt

    6 Cala D Or, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677

    MLS# LG26066639

    Listed by John Trevino of Compass

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    23352 El Perro, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    $1,010,000

    $1,099,900

    8.2%
    4 Beds4 Baths1,825 SqFt

    23352 El Perro, Lake Forest, CA 92630

    MLS# OC26060090

    Listed by Sheralyn McVeigh of McVeigh Properties

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    3530 Damien AVE #44, La Verne, CA 91750

    $249,900

    $249,900

    2 Beds2 Baths1,594 SqFt

    3530 Damien AVE #44, La Verne, CA 91750

    MLS# IV26068187

    Listed by STEVEN MAIO of WESTCOE REALTORS INC

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    7562 Taylor DR, Huntington Beach, CA 92648

    $1,330,000

    $1,299,000

    2.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,424 SqFt

    7562 Taylor DR, Huntington Beach, CA 92648

    MLS# AR26098322

    Listed by Ryan Earll of Century 21 Masters

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    14231 Tuscany PL, Beaumont, CA 92223

    $552,750

    $545,000

    1.4%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,806 SqFt

    14231 Tuscany PL, Beaumont, CA 92223

    MLS# IG26080908

    Listed by Will Rahill of KELLER WILLIAMS BIG BEAR

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    813 S Spruce ST, Montebello, CA 90640

    $1,045,000

    $1,049,000

    0.4%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,827 SqFt

    813 S Spruce ST, Montebello, CA 90640

    MLS# GD26016665

    Listed by Tereza Toramanyan of Coldwell Banker Hallmark

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    3850 Atlantic AVE #151, Highland, CA 92346

    $90,000

    $95,000

    5.3%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt

    3850 Atlantic AVE #151, Highland, CA 92346

    MLS# IG25155045

    Listed by Carlos Nava of Re/Max Time Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    2154 Curran ST, Oxnard, CA 93033

    $775,000

    $725,000

    6.9%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,447 SqFt

    2154 Curran ST, Oxnard, CA 93033

    MLS# V1-35936

    Listed by Cheryl Helwig of Coldwell Banker Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    1110 Central, Big Bear City, CA 92314

    $412,000

    $425,000

    3.1%
    19.94 Acres

    1110 Central, Big Bear City, CA 92314

    MLS# IG26014337

    Listed by Daniel Easterby of KELLER WILLIAMS BIG BEAR

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    3104 Military AVE, Los Angeles, CA 90034

    $1,525,000

    $1,556,000

    2.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,304 SqFt

    3104 Military AVE, Los Angeles, CA 90034

    MLS# 26672609

    Listed by Vida Ash of Vida Ash

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    6383 Valley View Rd, Oakland, CA 94611

    $850,000

    $800,000

    6.3%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,877 SqFt

    6383 Valley View Rd, Oakland, CA 94611

    MLS# 41130989

    Listed by Gaylen Roberts of KW Advisors East Bay

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    317 Camino Real Ave, Palmdale, CA 93551

    $520,000

    $514,777

    1.0%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,901 SqFt

    317 Camino Real Ave, Palmdale, CA 93551

    MLS# SR26083141

    Listed by Fredy Vanegas of ENRG Realty, Inc

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
      • Home
        Featured Areas
        1. Agoura Hills
        2. Camarillo
        3. Malibu
        4. Moorpark
        5. Newbury Park
        6. Ojai
        7. Oxnard
        8. Simi Valley
        9. Santa Barbara
        10. Santa Paula
        11. Santa Rosa Valley
        12. Somis
        13. Thousand Oaks
        14. Ventura
        15. Westlake Village
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Contact Us
        3. Reviews
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        3. Recent Sold
        Market Snapshot
    eXp Realty of California, Inc
    Erik Gladish

    +1(805) 900-4496 erik.gladish@exprealty.com

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

• Home